Resultater for 2018 sæsonen


Light Modified

NavnBrandeVisbyAllingåbroKliplevHjallerupBrande EurocupI alt
Truck Power208-69,71154,7
Elkær Metal Boy1512-109,71763,7
Trippel X136-129,71353,7
Gators1110-89,71553,7
Black Power1215-159,72071,7
Dingo177-79,71252,7

Mini Modified

NavnBrandeVisbyAllingåbroKliplevHjallerupBrande EurocupI alt
Boss12-7129,71757,7
Wild Toy20-10159,72074,7
Redneck Rebel5-4109,7937,7
Dini5-55afbud1025
Blacksmed17-1589,71362,7
Black Bloodafbud-afbudafbudafbudafbud0
First Choice11-12afbudafbud1134
Black Dog15-879,71554,7
Ghost13-669,71246,7

4500kg Farmstock/SuperSport

NavnBrandeVisbyAllingåbroKliplevHjallerupBrande EurocupI alt
Lærlingen107659,71148,7
Red Temptation138510afbud1349
Lille-Bjørn2010869,71063,7
Blue Dream15612129,71771,7
Extreme Edition17151589,72084,7
Herkules XL115779,71251,7
Krone Hulk 2121210159,71573,7

B-Division

NavnBrandeVisbyAllingåbroKliplevHjallerupBrande EurocupI alt
Brumbassen1715101512,31584,3
Big Blue14afbud8afbudafbud1739
Blue Boss20afbud121212,32076,3
T.L.M Red Rooster1207afbudafbudafbud19
Herbie1412151012,31376,3

Modified

NavnBrandeVisbyAllingåbroKliplevHjallerupBrande EurocupI alt
Red Thunder17--1012,31554,3
Black Power20--1512,32067,3
Trippel X15--1212,31756,3

Superstock

NavnBrandeVisbyAllingåbroKliplevHjallerupBrande EurocupI alt
Geddy Up Go1510-871252
Rabbit G'n Wild128-10112061
Indifferent Deere1713,5--151358,5
Hobo13afbud-13,581549,5
Rabbit G'n Mad2013,5-13,5111775

3600kg Farmstock/SuperSport

NavnBrandeVisbyAllingåbroKliplevHjallerupBrande EurocupI alt
Bounty Hunter1712121510,41783,4
Green Hope 21510101010,41570,4
Miraculix1067afbudafbud1134
Phoenix11766afbudafbud30
Bette Tage945710,4afbud35,4
Krone Red Lightning2015151210,42092,4
Grusomme Mig125afbud6afbud1235
Herkules Light1388810,41360,4

Heavy Modified

NavnBrandeVisbyAllingåbroKliplevHjallerupBrande EurocupI alt
Beautiful Noise20-151513,51780,5
Red Thunder5-121213,51557,5
Fenrir Maxi Traction17-afbudafbudafbud2037

Prostock & Superstock Light

NavnBrandeVisbyAllingåbroKliplevHjallerupBrande EurocupI alt
John Deere 220-8159,72072,7
Il Tempo Gigante11-1269,71351,7
Green Star15-789,71554,7
Bredahl Brothers Red Line13-10129,71256,7
Blue Power12-679,71145,7
Green Dragon17-15109,71768,7
Superstock Light
Never Done Newafbud-afbudafbudafbudafbud